×
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6

VUE PANORAMIQUE ET AU CALME

Rooms3.5
Living area60 m²
FloorGround floor
Object PriceCHF 1,150.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityTo agree
PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

Sur demande, 1992 La Vernaz (Les Agettes)

Rent

Rent price: CHF 1,150.- /month
Charges: CHF 150.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 1,300.- month

Characteristics

Reference
1404952
Availability
To agree
Rooms
3.5
Floor
Ground floor
Living area
60 m²
Charges
CHF 150.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from german, see original
Original text in german, translate to English.
À La Vernaz (Les Agettes), ce charmant 3.5 pièces en duplex denviron 60 m² séduit par sa luminosité, son cachet et son environnement paisible. Vous profiterez dune magnifique vue dégagée ainsi que dun cadre calme et agréable.
Lappartement se compose de deux chambres, dune cuisine ouverte sur le séjour/salle à manger lumineux.
Deux balcons denviron 6 m² chacun ainsi quune terrasse permettent de profiter pleinement de lextérieur et du panorama environnant. Une place de parc complète ce bien, avec également des possibilités de stationnement à proximité.

This BETTERHOMES offer is characterized by the following advantages:
- magnificent view

- duplex with a lot of charm

- two balconies + a terrace

- calm and pleasant environment

- 1x Place de parc included – parking possibilities nearby

- functional

kitchen with plenty of storage space

- 2x bright bedrooms

- living room/dining room

- etc., etc., etc. ...

Interested? Contact us for a free viewing!

Nothing that matches? You will find more than 2,000 other objects on: www.betterhomes.ch – The Swiss specialist for real estate transactions. Do

you have a property to sell?
Benefit from our expertise: https://www.betterhomes.ch/fr/profiter

Do you want to know the value of your property? Find out