×
Firstview
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6
Picture 7
Picture 8
Picture 9
Picture 10
Picture 11
Plan

Superb new 4-room penthouse with terrace in Veyrier

Rooms4
Living area83 m²
Floor2nd floor
Object PriceCHF 3,800.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityImmediate
PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites
External link

Localisation

chemin des Marais, 1255 Veyrier

Rent

Rent price: CHF 3,800.- /month
Charges: CHF 160.- /month
Gross rent: CHF 3,960.- month

Characteristics

Reference
Mar4255
Availability
Immediate
Year of construction
2026
Rooms
4
Bedrooms
2
Floor
2nd floor
Living area
83 m²
Charges
CHF 160.-/month (Not specified)

Description

Text translated from french, see original
Original text in french, translate to English.

WWW.FORURELOC.COM

New construction!

Two-story building with basement

Attic 4 room flat of approx. 83 m² living space composed as follows:

  • 2 bedrooms (15 and 12 m²)
  • open kitchen arranged and equipped (13 m²)
  • living room (30 m²)
  • large terrace with view Salève (14 m²)
  • economy /laundry room
  • 2 bathrooms attached to the bedrooms
  • WC Visitors
  • storage cabinets
  • small office hidden in a built-in wardrobe

1 or 2 parking spaces according to your needs in the basement

1 or 2 cellars as needed with electricity and light

1 electric bike parking space with connection

Rent: CHF 3,800.- + 160.- (charges) + CHF 200.- (parking)

Available immediately

Rental Conditions

WWW.FORURELOC.COM

Nouvelle construction!

Immeuble de deux étages avec sous-sol

Attique 4 pièces d'env. 83 m² habitables composé comme suit:

  • 2 chambres (15 et 12 m²)
  • cuisine ouverte agencée et équipée (13 m²)
  • séjour (30 m²)
  • grande terrasse avec vue Salève (14 m²)
  • économat /espace buanderie
  • 2 salles de bain attenantes aux chambres
  • WC Visiteurs
  • armoires de rangement
  • petit bureau caché dans une armoire encastrée

1 ou 2 places de parc selon vos besoin au sous-sol

1 ou 2 caves selon besoin avec électricité et lumière