×
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6

COZY, MODERN

Rooms2
Living area46 m²
Object PriceCHF 720.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityTo agree
PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

Sur demande, 2942 Alle

Rent

Rent price: CHF 720.- /month
Charges: CHF 70.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 790.- month

Characteristics

Reference
1404322
Availability
To agree
Rooms
2
Living area
46 m²
Charges
CHF 70.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from german, see original
Original text in german, translate to English.
À All (2942), cet appartement 2 pièces de 46 m² entièrement rénové vous accueille dans une ambiance moderne et chaleureuse. Idéal pour une personne seule ou un couple en quête de calme et de simplicité, il offre un jardin privatif de 150 m² à proximité, parfait pour lire, jardiner or share a meal in the sun. Parking space included and possibility to rent a garage for more comfort in everyday life.

This BETTERHOMES offer is characterized by the following advantages:
- entirely renovated

- modern – 150 m²

garden, privatif nearby

- parking space

- possibility to rent a garage

- etc., etc., etc. ...

Interested? Contact us for a free viewing!

Nothing that matches? You will find more than 2,000 other objects on: www.betterhomes.ch – The Swiss specialist for real estate transactions.

Do you have a property to sell? Take advantage
of our expertise: https://www.betterhomes.ch/fr/profiter

Do you want to know the value of your property?
Find out its value now thanks to our free, immediate and non-binding estimate!
https://www.betterhomes.ch/fr/knowledge/estimation

More details
Location: in the
village Building condition: good renovated

Bathrooms: 1 (1 x shower / WC / washbasin) Heating
system: oil Public
transport: train station, 450 m School: kindergarten, 800 m / primary school, 800 m / secondary school, 500 m