×
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6

CHARMING WITH GARDEN

Rooms6
Living area150 m²
Floor2nd floor
Object PriceCHF 2,099.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityTo agree
PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

Auf Anfrage, 6147 Altbüron

Rent

Rent price: CHF 2,099.- /month
Charges: CHF 285.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 2,384.- month

Characteristics

Reference
1404319
Availability
To agree
Rooms
6
Floor
2nd floor
Living area
150 m²
Charges
CHF 285.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from german, see original
Original text in german, translate to English.
This charming garden apartment in Altbüron boasts plenty of space and its own sunny garden with a pergola. The cosy living area with a stove creates a warm and comfortable atmosphere. The quiet, natural location offers ideal conditions for relaxation and quality of life. A perfect home for couples, families and animal lovers.

This BETTERHOMES offer stands out for the following advantages:
- own garden

- quiet location in Altbüron

- light-flooded living spaces – pets allowed

-binding viewing!

Nothing suitable found? Over 2,000 more offers at: www.betterhomes.ch – the real estate agent

® Want to market your own property? Benefit from our expertise: https://www.betterhomes.ch/de/profitieren

Want to have your property valued
?
Find out its value now with our free valuation, immediately and without obligation!
https://www.betterhomes.ch/de/knowledge/estimation

More details
Location: average
Condition: average

Bathrooms / Wet rooms: 1 (1x WC / shower / sink / bath) Public transport: bus, 150 m
Schools: primary school, 1 km
Shops: SPAR supermarket, 150 m