×
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6
Picture 7
Picture 8
Picture 9
Picture 10
Picture 11
Picture 12

BEX – BEAUTIFUL 2.5-ROOM APARTMENT ON THE GROUND FLOOR WITH TERRACE

Rooms2.5
Living area69 m²
FloorGround floor
Object PriceCHF 1,230.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityTo agree
PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

Chemin de Perruet 10, 1880 Bex

Rent

Rent price: CHF 1,230.- /month
Charges: CHF 205.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 1,435.- month

Characteristics

Reference
55279.01.00002
Availability
To agree
Rooms
2.5
Floor
Ground floor
Living area
69 m²
Charges
CHF 205.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from french, see original
Original text in french, translate to English.
APARTMENT AVAILABLE ON 1ST AUGUST 2026
FOR RENT;

Beautiful new 2.5-room apartment located at 10 Chemin de Perruet in Bex.
It is composed as follows:

- Entrance hall with built-in wardrobe

- Beautiful fully equipped kitchen opening onto the living room

- Access to a large terrace with a view of the Dents du Midi

- Spacious bedroom

- Office space

- Bathroom with bathtub

-

Cellar – Shared laundry room

Rent: CHF 1230.-/month + CHF 205.-/month for charges Additional indoor parking
space for CHF 100.-/month

The following documents are required:

- Swiss identity card or B or C residence permit
- 3 last payslips (minimum net income of CHF 4305.-/month)
- Office of prosecution dated less than three months (no prosecution)
- Rental application form (available by email at celine.morand@vimova.ch )

APPARTEMENT DISPONIBLE AU 1ER AOUT 2026
A LOUER;

Magnifique appartement récent de 2.5 pièces sis au Chemin de Perruet 10 à Bex.
Il se compose de la manière suivante :

- Hall d'entrée avec armoire encastrée

- Belle cuisine entièrement équipée et ouverte sur le séjour

- Accès à une grande terrasse avec vue sur les Dents du Midi

- Spacieuse chambre

- Espace bureau

- Salle d'eau avec baignoire

- Cave 

- Buanderie commune