×
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6
Picture 7
Picture 8
Picture 9
Picture 10

HELL UND GROSSZÜGIG AN GUTER LAGE

Rooms3.5
Living area85 m²
Floor1st floor
Object PriceCHF 1,445.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityTo agree
Messenger PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

Im Fallengatter 9, 8500 Frauenfeld

Rent

Rent price: CHF 1,445.- /month
Charges: CHF 150.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 1,595.- month

Characteristics

Reference
Z8OD-DP7K-344
Availability
To agree
Latest renovations
2025
Rooms
3.5
Floor
1st floor
Living area
85 m²
Charges
CHF 150.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from french, see original
Original text in french, translate to English.
Die 3,5-Zimmer Wohnung befindet sich im first Obergeschoss and verfügt über einen Balkon.

It offers a functional floor plan with a spacious entrance area, which includes practical built-in cupboards. All rooms are equipped with parquet and laminate flooring, while the corridor, the kitchen with dishwasher and the bathroom are fitted with ceramic tiles. The light-flooded rooms ensure a pleasant atmosphere. An outdoor parking space for CHF 60.00 and a garage parking space for CHF 160.00 can also be rented

on request.

The get living offer is characterized by the following highlights:

  • Guter und zentraler Lage
  • Lichtdurchflutete Räumlichkeiten
  • Grosszügige Küche und Zimmer
  • Balkon
  • Aussenparkplatz CHF 60.--/Mte kann dazu gemietet werden
  • Garagenbox CHF 160.--/Mte kann dazu gemietet werden
Die 3,5-Zimmer Wohnung befindet sich im ersten Obergeschoss und verfügt über einen Balkon.

Sie bietet einen funktionalen Grundriss mit einem grosszügigen Eingangsbereich, der praktische Einbauschränke umfasst. Alle Zimmer sind mit Parkett und Laminat ausgestattet, während der Korridor, die Küche mit Geschirrspüler und das Badezimmer mit Keramikplatten ausgelegt sind. Die lichtdurchfluteten Räumlichkeiten sorgen für eine angenehme Atmosphäre.