×
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6
Picture 7
Picture 8

Renovated 4.5 room apartment in the heart of Fribourg

Rooms4.5
Living area106 m²
Floor8th floor
Object PriceCHF 2,430.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityImmediate
Messenger PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

Bd de Pérolles 53, 1700 Fribourg

Rent

Rent price: CHF 2,430.- /month
Charges: CHF 270.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 2,700.- month

Characteristics

Reference
3083.1.12801
Availability
Immediate
Rooms
4.5
Floor
8th floor
Living area
106 m²
Charges
CHF 270.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from french, see original
Original text in french, translate to English.

VIRTUAL TOUR
https://www.klapty.com/tour/5Nc07UODbd

DESCRIPTION

1ST GROSS RENT OFFERED !

We offer you a beautiful, bright 4.5-room apartment under the roof for rent

. The apartment is accessible via the main entrance from the stairwell or by the elevator which goes directly into the apartment. It consists of an open, well-equipped kitchen and a large living room.

It also has three bedrooms, two bathrooms with showers/toilets, one of which is equipped with a private washing column.

The apartment is available immediately, for a rent of CHF 2,430.00 + CHF 270.00 in charges.

LOCATION

The building is located close to schools, shops, restaurants and the city center. Public transport is just a stone’s throw away.

COMMUNITY

https://www.ville-fribourg.ch

VISITE VIRTUELLE
https://www.klapty.com/tour/5Nc07UODbd

DESCRIPTIF

1ER LOYER BRUT OFFERT !

Nous vous proposons à la location un magnifique logement lumineux de 4.5 pièces sous les combles.

Ce dernier est accessible par l'entrée principale depuis la cage d'escalier ou par l'ascenseur arrivant directement dans l'appartement. Celui-ci est composé d'une cuisine agencée ouverte ainsi que d'un grand séjour.

Il bénéficie également de trois chambres, deux salles de bains avec douches/WC, dont une équipée d'une colonne de lavage privative.