×
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6
Picture 7
Picture 8
Picture 9

4.5 room apartment on the 1st floor

Rooms4.5
Living area100 m²
Floor1st floor
Object PriceCHF 1,770.-/month + ch.
Availability01.07.2026
Messenger PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

Chemin des Epinettes 63, 1723 Marly

Rent

Rent price: CHF 1,770.- /month
Charges: CHF 290.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 2,060.- month

Characteristics

Reference
3805.2.22102
Availability
01.07.2026
Rooms
4.5
Floor
1st floor
Living area
100 m²
Charges
CHF 290.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from french, see original
Original text in french, translate to English.
DESCRIPTION

4.5-room apartment of approximately 100.20 m2 on the 1st floor

This apartment has an open-plan kitchen opening onto a bright living room with access to a pleasant balcony.

It also has 3 bedrooms, one of which has an en-suite bathroom, as well as a shower room with a washing column.

The photos presented do not necessarily correspond to the object offered.

A cellar is available free of charge and at your discretion

Indoor parking spaces are available for CHF 125.-

LOCATION

Ideally located near a bus stop and shops.

MUNICIPALITY

www.marly.ch
DESCRIPTIF

Appartement de 4.5 pièces d'environ 100.20 m2 au 1er étage

Ce logement dispose d'une cuisine agencée ouverte sur un lumineux séjour donnant accès à un agréable balcon.

Il bénéficie également de 3 chambres dont une avec salle de bain ainsi que d'une salle de douche, équipée de la colonne de lavage.

Les photos présentées ne correspondent pas obligatoirement à l'objet proposé.

Une cave est mise à disposition à titre gratuit et à bien plaire

Des places de parc intérieures sont disponibles au prix de CHF 125.-

SITUATION

Idéalement situé à proximité d'un arrêt de bus et des commerces.

COMMUNE

www.marly.ch

Distances

 
Public transports
300 m
Freeway