×
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6
Picture 7

Last 3.5 room duplex apartment!

Rooms3.5
Living area114 m²
Floor3rd floor
Object PriceCHF 2,590.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityTo agree
Messenger PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites
External link

Localisation

Baselstrasse 48, 4125 Riehen

Rent

Rent price: CHF 2,590.- /month
Charges: CHF 200.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 2,790.- month

Characteristics

Reference
22652.04.01
Availability
To agree
Latest renovations
2025
Rooms
3.5
Floor
3rd floor
Living area
114 m²
Charges
CHF 200.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from german, see original
Original text in german, translate to English.
The former cinema at Baselstrasse 48 is being converted into modern rental apartments, duplex apartments and modern commercial premises. The last available 3.5-room apartment is as

follows:

3.5-room apartments (No. 04)
Living space approx. 114m2
Generous basement approx. 27m2

  • Completely renovated, bright apartment
  • Generous duplex apartment
  • High-quality oak parquet in all living rooms
  • Modern, open kitchen with contemporary equipment
  • Bathtub available
  • Large, sunny balcony
  • Separate redoubt with additional storage space
  • Washing tower
Don’t miss this unique opportunity! Contact us today and schedule a viewing.
Im ehemaligen Kino an der Baselstrasse 48 entstehen moderne Mietwohnungen, Maisonette-Wohnungen sowie zeitgemässe Gewerbeflächen.

Nachfolgend die letzte verfügbare 3.5-Zimmerwohnung im Überblick:

3.5-Zimmer-Wohnungen (Nr. 04)
Wohnfläche ca. 114m2
Grosszügiger Keller ca. 27m2

  • Kernsanierte, helle Wohnung
  • Grosszügige Maisonette-Wohnung
  • Hochwertiger Eichenparkett in allen Wohnräumen
  • Moderne, offene Küche mit zeitgemässer Ausstattung
  • Badewanne vorhanden
  • Grosser, sonniger Balkon
  • Separates Reduit mit zusätzlichem Stauraum
  • Waschturm
Verpassen Sie diese einmalige Gelegenheit nicht! Kontaktieren Sie uns noch heute und vereinbaren Sie einen Besichtigungstermin.