×
Picture

Craft room for rent

Floor1st basement
Object PriceCHF 120.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityImmediate
Messenger PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

Verenaweg 1, 4563 Gerlafingen

Rent

Rent price: CHF 120.- /month
Charges: CHF 20.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 140.- month

Characteristics

Reference
13953.01.910010
Availability
Immediate
Floor
1st basement
Useful surface
19 m²
Charges
CHF 20.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from german, see original
Original text in german, translate to English.
We are renting out a craft room in Gerlafingen, effective immediately or by arrangement.

Price net: CHF 120.00/month.
Price gross: CHF 140/month

Interested? Do not hesitate to contact us.

The room is rented out as a craft or storage room.
Wir vermieten per sofort oder nach Vereinbarung einen Bastelraum in Gerlafingen.

Preis Netto:  CHF 120.00/monatlich.
Preis Brutto: CHF 140/monatlich

Interessiert? Zögern Sie nicht, uns zu kontaktieren.

Der Raum wird als Bastel- oder Lagerraum vermietet.