×
Firstview
Picture 1
Picture 2

Office/Magazine for rent

Rooms3
Living area50 m²
Object PriceCHF 700.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityImmediate
Messenger PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites
External link

Localisation

Via Lische, 6855 Stabio

Rent

Rent price: CHF 700.- /month
Charges: CHF 80.-
Gross rent: CHF 780.- month

Characteristics

Reference
COMMERCIALE IN AFFITTO, UFFICIO/MAGAZZINO.YK-19408
Availability
Immediate
Rooms
3
Number of levels for the real asset
2
Living area
50 m²
Charges
CHF 80.- (Not specified)

Description

Text translated from german, see original
Original text in german, translate to English.
In Stabio, in a strategic location and well connected, within a dynamic context with industrial halls, offices and craft workshops, we offer a cozy, furnished office property for rent that meets various professional requirements.

The office is located on the ground floor and has an area of about 50 m². The offered unit is furnished with desks, if required, and is therefore immediately ready for use. The rooms allow the creation of several workstations and include a kitchen that can be used as a lounge area.

The environment is well-lit and particularly bright, with its own sanitary facilities.

Ideal solution for professional offices, administrative activities or independent business premises.

Here are the contract conditions: Monthly
rent: CHF 700.-, including ancillary costs.
Deposit: Three months’ rent, also possible with Swiss Caution.

An outdoor parking space is available for CHF 80.- per month.

Our experts are at your disposal with professionalism and dedication to offer you a personalized consultation. Contact us to organize a non-binding visit and discover this exceptional opportunity in person. For more residential and commercial solutions, visit our website: immoglobalswiss.ch