×
Picture 1
Picture 2

Here you’ll find more storage space!

Floor2nd basement
Latest renovations2021
Object PriceCHF 970.-/month + ch.
Messenger PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites
External link

Localisation

Engelstrasse 6, 8004 Zürich

Rent

Rent price: CHF 970.- /month
Charges: CHF 90.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 1,060.- month

Characteristics

Reference
5679
Availability
Immediate
Year of construction
1968
Latest renovations
2021
Floor
2nd basement
Useful surface
108 m²
Charges
CHF 90.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from german, see original
Original text in german, translate to English.

In our property at Wengistrasse 7, Engelstrasse 6, 8004 Zurich, we rent out practical storage rooms by appointment.

Write a letter. Visit. Rent.

You urgently need more space for your belongings or your cellar no longer offers enough space? We look forward to hearing from you!

You are welcome to send us a contact request for the viewing appointment via Flatfox.ch.

Please note that for foreign tenants an additional 8.1% VAT is due.

You can find more interesting rental properties under: [...]

storabble is a platform for comparing storage spaces. We forward your contact request directly to the landlords so that they can get back to you as quickly as possible. storabble itself is not the owner of the advertised storage space. You can also find this property and around 10,000 other available storage spaces directly on storabble.com

In unserer Liegenschaft im Wengistrasse 7, Engelstrasse 6, 8004 Zürich, vermieten wir nach Vereinbarung praktische Lagerräume.

Anschreiben. Besichtigen. Mieten.

Sie benötigen dringend mehr Platz für Ihr Hab und Gut oder bietet Ihr Keller keinen Platz mehr? In Wir freuen uns auf Ihre Kontaktaufnahme!

Gerne können Sie für den Besichtigungstermin uns über Flatfox.ch eine Kontaktanfrage senden.