×
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6
Picture 7
Picture 8
Picture 9
Picture 10

Appartamento di 3,5 locali a Pregassona in affitto

Rooms3.5
Living area87 m²
Floor1st floor
Object PriceCHF 1,350.-/month + ch.
AvailabilityImmediate
PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

6963 Lugano

Rent

Rent price: CHF 1,350.- /month
Charges: CHF 250.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 1,600.- month

Characteristics

Reference
a00c400000EPQDmAAP_06KA9
Availability
Immediate
Year of construction
1997
Rooms
3.5
Floor
1st floor
Living area
87 m²
Charges
CHF 250.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from german, see original
Original text in german, translate to English.

This 3.5-room apartment of about 90 m² is located on the 1st floor of a building in a quiet and well-served area in the sunny Canton Ticino, in the sought-after region of Pregassona. The welcoming entrance leads to a spacious living room with direct access to the balcony. The kitchen is equipped with an oven, hob and fridge, but without a dishwasher. Two cozy and bright bedrooms and a bathroom with sink, toilet, bidet and bathtub with the possibility of connecting your own washing machine ensure comfort and practicality. There is also a communal laundry room and a cellar. A lift conveniently connects the garage and the outdoor parking spaces to the apartment.

Lo standard di rifiniture è di alta qualità e assicura una piacevole sensazione abitativa. La zona è tranquilla e ben servita, con scuole, supermercati e tutti i principali servizi nelle immediate vicinanze.

Posteggi disponibili: un posto auto esterno a CHF 70./mese oppure un garage a CHF 130./mese. La proprietà è immediatamente disponibile e viene proposta con un contratto minimo di 35 anni, cauzione tramite deposito o assicurazione. Pets are allowed with prior authorization of the administration. The rent is CHF 1350. + CHF 250. of advance payment for expenses.