×
Picture 1
Picture 2
Picture 3
Picture 4
Picture 5
Picture 6

IDEAL FOR START-UPS!

room1
Object PriceCHF 430.-/month + ch.
PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

Auf Anfrage, 4562 Biberist

Rent

Rent price: CHF 430.- /month
Charges: CHF 150.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 580.- month

Characteristics

Reference
1404692
Availability
To agree
room
1
Useful surface
20 m²
Charges
CHF 150.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from german, see original
Original text in german, translate to English.
Centrally located office space in Biberist with 1 room – ideal for the self-employed, start-ups or small teams who appreciate short distances and a practical environment. The vinyl parquet flooring ensures a neat and pleasant working atmosphere. A lounge with tables provides space for breaks, discussions or short meetings. Parking spaces are available – convenient for you and your customers.

This BETTERHOMES offer stands out for the following advantages:
- centrally located in Biberist

- Vinyl parquet

- Lounge with tables

- Parking spaces available

- and, and, and ...

Interested? Contact us for a non-binding viewing!

Nothing suitable found? Over 2,000 more offers at: www.betterhomes.ch – the real estate broker

® Want to market your own property?
Benefit from our expertise: https://www.betterhomes.ch/de/profitieren

Want to have a property valued?
Find out its value now with our free valuation, immediately and without obligation!
https://www.betterhomes.ch/de/knowledge/estimation

More details
Location: centrally located in the village
Condition: renovated

Bathrooms / Wet rooms: 1 (1x WC / Lavabo)
Heating system: Gas heating
Public transport: Train station, 50 m / Train station, 250 m
Schools: Primary school, 550 m
Shops: various shops in the village center, 100 m