×
Picture

Ground floor commercial space

FloorGround floor
Object PriceCHF 1,350.-/month + ch.
PDF Dossier
Add to favoritesRemove from favorites

Localisation

Ruelle de l'Echaud 2, 1880 Bex

Rent

Rent price: CHF 1,350.- /month
Charges: CHF 650.- /month (not included)
Gross rent: CHF 2,000.- month

Characteristics

Reference
0310.100300
Availability
01.06.2030
Floor
Ground floor
Charges
CHF 650.-/month (Not included)

Description

Text translated from french, see original
Original text in french, translate to English.
Building ideally located in the heart of the charming town of Bex, this property benefits from a strategic location combining visibility, accessibility and regular passage. Just a stone’s throw from shops, public transport and parking, it offers an ideal setting to launch or develop an activity in a lively and constantly evolving environment.

– A cellar

Property available for rent from 1st June 2030 or to be agreed with the outgoing tenant.
Immeuble idéalement situé au cour de la charmante commune de Bex, ce bien bénéficie d'un emplacement stratégique alliant visibilité, accessibilité et passage régulier. À deux pas des commerces, des transports et des parkings, il offre un cadre idéal pour lancer ou développer une activité dans un environnement vivant et en constante évolution.

- Une cave

Objet disponible à la location dès le 1er juin 2030 ou à convenir avec locataire sortant.

Conveniences

Inside conveniences
  • Lift/elevator