Apartment
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
107 m²
CHF 590,000.-
CHF 5,514.-/sqm
EXCLUSIVITÉ ! Spacieux 3,5 pièces en attique sans vis-à-vis !
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
145 m²
CHF 1,090,000.-
CHF 7,517.-/sqm
Nouvelle promotion! 4.5 pièces appartement avec parking intérieur, Belfaux
Apartment
5.5 Rooms
136 m²
CHF 1,110,000.-
CHF 8,162.-/sqm
Nouvelle promotion! 5.5 pièces appartement moderne avec balcon, Belfaux
Apartment
5.5 Rooms
116 m²
CHF 595,000.-
CHF 5,129.-/sqm
Luminous 5.5-room apartment with balcony, Tafers
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
113 m²
CHF 770,000.-
CHF 6,814.-/sqm
4,5 pièces entièrement rénové aux portes de Fribourg!
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
113 m²
CHF 770,000.-
CHF 6,814.-/sqm
Appartement rénové rare, à l’entrée de Fribourg!
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
106 m²
CHF 590,000.-
CHF 5,566.-/sqm
EXCLUSIVITÉ ! Spacieux 3,5 pièces avec loggia d’env. 21 m2 !
Apartment
5.5 Rooms
179 m²
CHF 990,000.-
CHF 5,531.-/sqm
EXCLUSIVITÉ ! Rare 5.5 pièces d’env. 179 m²
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
123 m²
CHF 720,000.-
CHF 5,854.-/sqm
In the heart of Marly: Bright 4.5 room apartment with a beautiful unobstructed view
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
134 m²
CHF 799,000.-
CHF 5,963.-/sqm
Charming living experience
The most sought-after cities in the canton of Fribourg
Apartments to buy in the towns of the canton
Apartments for sale in Cousset
Realize your real estate project in the canton of Fribourg with your apartment to buy
Located in the heart of the canton of Fribourg, the canton of Fribourg offers a wide selection of apartments for sale, combining comfort and quality of life. Located in the green region of French-speaking Switzerland, the canton of Fribourg is a charming place with a unique blend of tradition and modernity. Whether you are a buyer looking for a spacious apartment or a contemporary loft, the local real estate market offers a variety of properties that are ideal for your real estate projects.
The properties available in the canton of Fribourg are distinguished by their variety. You can opt for a family apartment with a balcony or a small student accommodation, ideally located near the canton's dynamic railway station. Local features include the presence of numerous parks, offering a warm and green atmosphere, as well as local shops for a convenient daily life. Some apartments have terraces or gardens with stunning views of the Sarine River or the Fribourg Pre-Alps.