Apartment
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
159 m²
CHF 2,050,000.-
CHF 12,893.-/sqm
Living in a quiet, urban location with panoramic views
Duplex/two-level
3.5 Rooms
106 m²
CHF 2,490,000.-
CHF 23,491.-/sqm
Modern garden residence
Duplex/two-level
3.5 Rooms
122 m²
CHF 2,850,000.-
CHF 23,361.-/sqm
Urban, luxurious Living with a view and garden
Attic flat
4.5 Rooms
161 m²
CHF 1,430,000.-
CHF 8,882.-/sqm
Urban home for the whole family
Duplex/two-level
4.5 Rooms
129 m²
CHF 3,150,000.-
CHF 24,419.-/sqm
Stylish new-build apartment
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
120 m²
CHF 1,545,000.-
CHF 12,875.-/sqm
The perfect place for new chapters
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
93 m²
CHF 620,000.-
CHF 6,667.-/sqm
Attraktive Wohnung im Baurecht? clever wohnen an zentraler Lage
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
CHF 2,195,000.-
Exchange Property: Charming 3.5-room apartment in Lucerne
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
110 m²
CHF 1,770,000.-
CHF 16,091.-/sqm
Lucerne: City life and tranquility perfectly combined
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
178 m²
CHF 2,060,000.-
CHF 11,573.-/sqm
Modern living on the outskirts of the city
Real estate to buy in Luzern
Can't find what you're looking for in Luzern?
Realize your real estate project in Luzern with your apartment to buy
Between nature and urban dynamism, Luzern offers a beautiful diversity of apartments for sale. Located in the heart of the canton of Luzern, this captivating city in central Switzerland attracts buyers looking for a pleasant and balanced living environment. Whether you are looking for a property purchase for a modern apartment or a more classic residence, Luzern offers many opportunities in the real estate sector.
Typical properties in Luzern include spacious apartments, often with balconies overlooking Lake Lucerne or the majestic surrounding mountains. In addition, you will find residences with private gardens, perfect for families looking for a natural setting. Buyers looking for a new real estate investment will be delighted to discover buildings equipped with lifts and secure parking, offering modern comfort in the heart of the city.
Lucerne is famous for its excellent public transport network and its many varied shops and restaurants. Points of interest such as the Chapel Bridge and Mount Pilatus add a touch of charm to everyday life. Enjoying a stroll in the medieval Old Town or attending an event at the KKL (Culture and Congress Center) is an integral part of the Lucerne lifestyle. Suitable for professionals, students or retirees, Luzern is an ideal place to live for all profiles.