Single family house
CHF 1,500,000.-
CHF 10,345.-/sqm
House 5.5 rooms
Superb semi-detached house in new development It ’s spring, let’s visit the construction site! Semi-detached villa in the heart of an orchard, 5.5 rooms on 145 m2 of living space. Located 4km from Morges, in the charming village of Denens, our superb Terre & Vignes development is made up of two very distinct, yet complementary, constructions, 1 building with 10 apartments, and 2 semi-detached villas. Discover the development’s website https://terre-et-vignes-denens.ch/ Superbe jumelle dans nouvelle promotion C'est le printemps, visitons le chantier ! Villa jumelée au coeur d'un verger, 5.5 pièces sur 145 m2 habitables. Sise à 4km de Morges, dans le charmant village de Denens, notre superbe promotion Terre & Vignes se décline en deux constructions bien distinctes, et néanmoins complémentaires, 1 bâtiment de 10 appartements, et 2 villas jumelées. Découvrez le site de la promotion https://terre-et-vignes-denens.ch/