Apartment
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
90 m²
CHF 350,000.-
CHF 3,889.-/sqm
ARI-249 4.5 room apartment in the center of Bassecourt
Apartment
6.5 Rooms
172 m²
Price upon request
ARI-237 6.5-room penthouse for 172 m2 living space and 66 m2 of terrace
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
CHF 449,000.-
Apartment, Bassecourt – 449000
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
114.1 m²
CHF 498,000.-
CHF 4,365.-/sqm
In Bassecourt, 4.5 room apartment on the 1st floor for sale
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
CHF 395,000.-
In Bassecourt 4.5 room apartment with mezzanine for sale
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
127.5 m²
CHF 661,000.-
CHF 5,184.-/sqm
For sale modern 4.5 room condominium apartment in Berlincourt
Apartment
2.5 Rooms
57.4 m²
CHF 304,000.-
CHF 5,296.-/sqm
For sale modern 2.5 room condominium apartment in Berlincourt
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
71.5 m²
CHF 387,000.-
CHF 5,413.-/sqm
For sale modern 3.5 room condominium apartment in Berlincourt
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
79.5 m²
CHF 447,000.-
CHF 5,623.-/sqm
Apartment
5.5 Rooms
127.7 m²
CHF 628,000.-
CHF 4,918.-/sqm
For sale modern 5.5 room condominium apartment in Berlincourt
Real estate to buy in Bassecourt
Can't find what you're looking for in Bassecourt?
Find your dream apartment to buy in Bassecourt
Nestled in the canton of Jura, Bassecourt attracts many buyers looking for apartments to purchase. This small town, set in a lush green environment, offers a diverse range of real estate, from modern apartments to traditional buildings, catering to the varied needs of buyers seeking a solid real estate investment in this dynamic region.
In Bassecourt, apartments available for purchase stand out for their unique features. You will find modern apartments with balconies offering breathtaking views of the Delémont valley. The proximity to the Jura forests and the Sorne river adds a touch of nature to your daily life. Typical properties also include amenities such as secure parking and a good public transport network, making it easy to access the shops in Delémont. Whether you are looking for a home for a family or an apartment for young professionals, there are plenty of real estate opportunities.
Living in Bassecourt means enjoying an exceptional quality of life. The commune is known for its peaceful setting, perfect for families and nature lovers. Enjoy the natural environment while staying connected to the necessary amenities. This charming locality offers a balanced lifestyle, combining rural tranquility with urban activity. Points of interest such as green spaces and proximity to Delémont make it an ideal place to develop your new real estate projects.