Apartment
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
98 m²
CHF 635,000.-
CHF 6,480.-/sqm
Sierre – 3½-room apartment with large balcony
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
107 m²
CHF 390,000.-
CHF 3,645.-/sqm
EXCLUSIVE – 4.5-room through-apartment of 107 m2 GFA in Sierre
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
71 m²
CHF 379,000.-
CHF 5,338.-/sqm
3.5-room apartment with garage? Investment opportunity
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
105 m²
CHF 320,000.-
CHF 3,048.-/sqm
Spacious 4.5 room apartment ideally located in Sierre
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
75 m²
CHF 390,000.-
CHF 5,200.-/sqm
Appartement 3.5 plein de charme à Corin, Crans-Montana
Condominium apartment
4.5 Rooms
103 m²
CHF 460,000.-
CHF 4,466.-/sqm
EXCLUSIVITY Spacious 4 ½ room apartment near the center
Apartment
1.5 Rooms
32 m²
CHF 255,000.-
CHF 7,969.-/sqm
Bright, fully renovated studio in the heart of the city of Sierre
Apartment
11.5 Rooms
300 m²
CHF 1,740,000.-
CHF 5,800.-/sqm
For sale Three apartments on the same floor Sierre.

Storey apartment
4.5 Rooms
137 m²
CHF 1,100,000.-
CHF 8,029.-/sqm
Spacious 4.5 rooms and independent space of 60 m2!
Apartment
4 Rooms
131 m²
CHF 670,000.-
CHF 5,115.-/sqm
Large 4-room family apartment with unobstructed view in Sierre
Real estate to buy in Sierre
Can't find what you're looking for in Sierre?
Invest in your apartment in Sierre, in the heart of the canton of Valais
Between nature and urban dynamism, Sierre offers a beautiful diversity of apartments for sale. Located in the heart of the canton of Valais, this charming town in French-speaking Switzerland offers a varied real estate market. Potential buyers will find a complete range of real estate opportunities, from elegant modern apartments to charming studios and spacious family homes.
In Sierre, properties for sale are distinguished by their varied characteristics that will appeal to all types of future buyers. Imagine living in an apartment with breathtaking views of the Alpine mountains or having a private outdoor space such as a garden or a terrace. Many homes also benefit from amenities such as private parking, a lift or easy access to public transport, making daily life easier.
The quality of life in Sierre is undeniably attractive to everyone. This dynamic town, where tradition and modernity come together, ensures a balanced living environment thanks to its rich cultural heritage and modern infrastructure. As you walk through the streets of Sierre, you discover a living environment where families, young professionals, and retirees all find their ideal place. Residents enjoy the vast green spaces of the Pfyn-Finges nature park, the surrounding vineyards, and the proximity to Lake Géronde, not to mention the well-connected transport network with the Sierre train station.