Apartment
Storey apartment
3.5 Rooms
61 m²
CHF 345,000.-
CHF 5,656.-/sqm
Le Roselier – 3.5 renovated rooms with south-facing terrace, next to the train station
Apartment
4.5 Rooms
82 m²
CHF 545,000.-
CHF 6,646.-/sqm
A true gem in Leysin with breathtaking views of the Alps.
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
70.7 m²
CHF 470,000.-
CHF 6,648.-/sqm
Charming 3.5-room apartment with panoramic view

Attic flat
3.5 Rooms
130 m²
CHF 890,000.-
CHF 6,846.-/sqm
Superb south-facing penthouse with stunning views – Leysin center
Condominium apartment
3.5 Rooms
123 m²
CHF 1,270,000.-
CHF 10,325.-/sqm
Exclusive ! Standing 3.5-room apartment 123 m2
Apartment
3.5 Rooms
112 m²
CHF 340,000.-
CHF 3,036.-/sqm
Appartement de 3.5 pièces avec terasse
Storey apartment
2.5 Rooms
48 m²
CHF 415,000.-
CHF 8,646.-/sqm
Beautiful 2.5 room apartment on the garden level with terrace and splendid view!
Condominium apartment
2.5 Rooms
~ 42.9 m²
CHF 290,000.-
CHF 6,760.-/sqm
2.5-room apartment with breathtaking view
Attic apartment
4.5 Rooms
115 m²
CHF 720,000.-
CHF 6,261.-/sqm
Charming chalet-style apartment with a fireplace in the center of the village!
Condominium apartment
3.5 Rooms
~ 68.6 m²
CHF 480,000.-
CHF 6,997.-/sqm