Building lot
6710 Biasca
To agree
Vendesi terreno edificabile di 850 m² situato nel comune di Biasca, in una zona residenziale R2. Larea offers a sunny position and is set in a peaceful landscape surrounded by nature, ideal for those seeking privacy and serenity. This Properti offer is characterized by the following advantages: ” Total surface area: 850 m² ” Residential area R2 with index 0.4 ” Quiet and sunny setting ” Excellent location, well connected to the motorway and just a few minutes from the main services (schools, shops, public transport). This property represents a unique opportunity to develop the house of your dreams or for real estate investments in one of the most appreciated areas of the municipality of Biasca. For further information or to arrange a visit, do not hesitate to contact us Vendesi terreno edificabile di 850 m² situato nel comune di Biasca, in una zona residenziale R2. Larea offre una posizione soleggiata e si inserisce in un contesto paesaggistico tranquillo e immerso nella...

Building lot
20,000 m²
20,000 m²
CHF 6,600,000.-
CHF 330.-/sqm
Biasca, 6710 Biasca
Immediate
Land for sale in Biasca, Switzerland
For sale large land with extendable building. Industrial use: the construction of warehouses, warehouses and similar structures is prohibited, except for those intended for industrial activities compatible with the intended use. For more information, please contact us specifying the intended use, the company and the company name. Vendesi ampio terreno con fabbricato ampliabile. Uso industriale: è vietata la costruzione di magazzini, depositi e strutture simili, ad eccezione di quelli destinati ad attività industriali compatibili con la destinazione d'uso. Per ulteriori informazioni, vi preghiamo di contattarci specificando la destinazione d'uso, l'azienda e la ragione sociale.

Building lot
1,500 m²
1,500 m²
CHF 1,125,000.-
CHF 750.-/sqm
Biasca, 6710 Biasca
Immediate
Land R4 for sale in Biasca, Switzerland
R4 land for sale in a well-served area. For more information, please contact us. Si vende terreno R4 in zona ben servita. Per maggiori informazioni prendere contatto.

Building lot
1,000 m²
1,000 m²
CHF 750,000.-
CHF 750.-/sqm
Biasca, 6710 Biasca
Immediate
Land R4 for sale in Biasca, Switzerland
R4 land for sale in a well-serviced area. For more information, please contact us. Si vende terreno R4 in zona ben servita. Per maggiori informazioni prendere contatto.