Residential building
Residential building
304 m²
CHF 745,000.-
CHF 2,451.-/sqm
Exclusive – Mixed building in the heart of Ponts-de-Martel
Residential building
12 Rooms
310 m²
Price upon request
Here your search ends!
Residential building
5 Rooms
200 m²
CHF 1,200,000.-
CHF 6,000.-/sqm
Petit Immeuble de rendement (REN env. 3%)
Residential building
30 Rooms
750 m²
CHF 6,750,000.-
CHF 9,000.-/sqm
Investing with high returns – Attractive investment property
Residential building
7.5 Rooms
280 m²
CHF 2,500,000.-
CHF 8,929.-/sqm
MULTIGENERATIONAL HOUSE WITH HEART AND SOUL
Residential building
8.5 Rooms
220 m²
CHF 1,998,000.-
CHF 9,082.-/sqm
Grandview
Residential building
7.5 Rooms
170 m²
CHF 1,350,000.-
CHF 7,941.-/sqm
Dove vivere e investire si incontrano con eleganza
Residential building
CHF 2,750,000.-
Mehrfamilienhaus mit grossem Grundstück und Entwicklungspotenzial
Residential building
20.5 Rooms
CHF 4,750,000.-
Profit-generating apartment building in a central location near the train station with stable income
Residential building
13 Rooms
Price upon request
Charme et nature à Roches
Discover to buy by canton
Buildings for sale in Appenzell Ausserrhoden
Buildings for sale in Appenzell Innerrhoden
Buildings for sale in Basel-Landschaft
Buildings for sale in Basel-Stadt
Buildings for sale in the canton of Berne
Buildings for sale in the canton of Fribourg